Oliver and Marco. Yeah.


19 April 2012

AJAPAI - Power & Press The Button!


Newish Ajapai. Some classic filthy melodic Ajapai Dubstep!
Also a release off Rottun which is pretty damn awesome.
Having a bit of a problem with Zippyshare at the moment so the links are under the the names.

Ajapai - Power
Dubstep
Ajapai - Press The Button
Dubstep
Cenob1te - Onslaught
Dubstep
>ONSLAUGHT<

More posts will happen!
*****FearBace*****

3 comments:

  1. Everyone needs to argue less and listen to dubstep music more! hahaha
    Listen to some chill dubstep and calm down lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. Thank u so much for sharing. U can download them from this site - www.lucidsamples.com

    ReplyDelete